Medarbejdere

 

10. klasse

Christian Bertore-Andersen

Dorothèe Rokkjær

Dorte Larsen

Janne Mikkonen

Jeppe Dam Jensen

Jon Lau Rolvsen

Malene Kristiansen

Uffe Budde Jørgensen

 

Bibliotek

Ayo Rossing

Ida Lykke Thomsen

Karin Meyer Nielsen

 

Det Naturvidenskabelige Gymnasium

Achebe Niels Olesen Nzulumike

Anne Sommer Peters

Christian Herrstedt Hammelev

Gitte Krogh Frederiksen

Jacob Damgaard

Jacob Hamann Olsen

Janne Mikkonen

Kristina Margrethe Simonsen

Laura Friis Christensen

Martin Ingemann Olsen

Mette Marie Meyer

Mia Christensen

Nikoline Holm Bräuner

Thomas Holm Monberg Jensen

Tina Hvid

Trine Korp Skovgaard

Trine Nørgaard Christensen

 

Direktion

Anne Hasling Sørensen

Anne-Birgitte Agger

Carina Starostka Villadsen

Johan Dal

 

Drift

Finn Sunde

Søren Ribers

Thomas Lønborg

Thomas Overgaard Pedersen

 

EUD

Ammy Vestersten

Berrit Møller

Céline Volther Conradsen

Christian Bertore-Andersen

Christian Fentz

Dan Andreasen

Dennis Skytte Bechmann

Eva Hamburger Nielsen

Gert Jørgensen

Gitte R. Løvborg Jørgensen

Hans Pajuk Gabrielsen

Henrik Hynne

Ida Haldan Willatzen

Ingelise Petersen

Inger Kristensen

Jan Eriksen

Jan Vestergaard Hansen

Jens Loller

Jens Noe

Jeppe Dam Jensen

Jesper Simonsen

Jim Elkjær

Joan Bach Ludvigsen

Jon Lau Rolvsen

Judith Hjelm

Kamilla Børglum

Kasper Bjørn Sloth Bartholdy

Kasper Trap Lindberg

Kristine Lytje

Laila Majbrit Hyllekvist

Linda Roland Jensen

Lisbeth Nymand Broz

Malene Kristiansen

Malene Lerche

Maria Emilie Keller

Maria Kolding

Merete Kudsk Jensen

Mia Søndergaard

Michael Løve Blisby

Michael Vagn Larsen

Michael Wang Dinesen

Mikkel Jakobsen

Nicholas Marthin

Nicolaj Christoffersen

Olivier Le Lay

Peter Høier

Rene Wagner

Sarah Gjerø

Stephen Michael Chase

Susan Sonne Sørensen

Susanne Poulsen

Susanne Ørnfeldt

Suzie Reitz

Søren Brøchner Sørensen

Søren Haugaard Engel

Thomas Rønsch Toftdahl

Tim Jørgensen

Tine Bredmose

Tom Mørck Nielsen

Tommy Schmidt Elholm

Uffe Budde Jørgensen

 

EUX

Gurid Kallsberg Kristiansen

Inger Kristensen

Jacob Bundgaard Nielsen

Jacob Hamann Olsen

Janne Mikkonen

Jesper Simonsen

Kristine Lytje

Kseniia Prymak

Maria Emilie Keller

Martin Ingemann Olsen

Peter Jørgen Tretow-Loof

Stinne Steimle Madsen

Tina Hvid

 

Housekeeping og service

Anne Bach Pedersen

Benjamin Sanchez

Claes-Göran Bruun

Francis Mendy

Kapil KC

Pa Dodou Sarr

Theodore Abelebong Nkemzi

Thomas Lønborg

Toril Andreasen

Valentin Rusu

 

IT

Allan B. Petersen

Christian Ingemann Petersen

Claus Bye Jensen

Nicki Sørensen

Thorvald Kjartansson

 

Kantine

Amanda Leander Rasmussen

Anne Bach Pedersen

Bente Larsen

Birgit Skovshoved

Christina Thomsen

Hanne Reesen Poulsen

Mette Mogensen

Peter Møinichen

Simone Dueholm Sehested

Ulla Høg

 

Kursus og udvikling

Eva Grane

Gert Larsen

Lene Birch Andreasen

Lene Mølhøj Vietz

Lise-Lotte Larsen

Maria Kirk Exner

Mariann Præstegaard

Michael Folman Jensen

Michelle Nadia Werther

Susanne Mortensen

Thomas Stig Jørgensen

 

Løn & Personale

Annemette Rasmussen

Lea Grønbæk

Ulla Vegeberg Løgstrup

 

Markedsføring og kommunikation

Julie Uhre Pedersen

Mathilde Ege Erner

Pia Fink-Jensen

Signe Dam Lukowski

 

Planlægning

Anita Jette Svendsen

Anne Mette Harpelund

Sabina Andersen

 

Praktikcenter

Ayo Rossing

Christina Cumings

Erling Bent Johansen

Janus Therkildsen

Kira Gall Henriksen

Tea Holmgård Christensen

Thomas Kildetoft Sørensen

 

Projektkontor

Christian Fentz

Martin Petersen

 

Pædagogisk Udvikling

Elsi Busk Odderup

 

 

Studie- og elevadministration samt vejledning

Ayo Rossing

Camilla Knudsen

Charlotte Nielsen

Connie H. Lyholmer

Dorthe Hansen

Jannie Kjær-Madsen

Jeppe Zabel

Jesper Rye

Kirsten Skytte

Lars Bjørn Kristensen

Leena Boman

Lis Boukaïdi-Laghzaoui

Louise Andersen

Marianne Klitgaard

Mikkeline Jensen

Tanja Kreuger

Tenna Bengtsson

 

Økonomi

Christian Ingemann Petersen

Kirstine Brix Bredager

Lezgin Genc

René Dommer

Sandra Signe Gold

Tina Sterup Abrahamsson